GESAMTSTATISTIK

Name Platz 1

Platz 2

Platz 3 oder 4

PUNKTE(4/3/1/1)

KOVACS Karoly

8

3

1

42

ANTONY Helmut

2

1

4

15

AMMER Christian

1

2

4

14

GUMPRECHT Benjamin

1

2

4

11

THOMA Philipp

1

2

1

11

BARCZA Josef 

1

1

3

10

FOX Peter

1

1

1

8

STRASSER Manfred

1

3

6

FOCKE Axel

1

1

4

LENGAUER Friedrich

1

4

SUN Qifeng

1

4

HÖFELMAYER Andreas

1

1

4

BRUNNER Walter

1

1

4

EDER Clemens

1

3

PRÄTORIUS Robert

1

3

PREINERSTORFER Alexander

1

3

SHERPA Hans

2

2

MARKOVIC Jovica

1

1

VAVROVEC Erwin

1

1

ALAN Yüksel

1

1

GRAEBER Frank

1

1

ZAPALA Lukas

1

1

DÖNMEZ Osman

1

1

WEBER Philip

1

1

PAVLAS Walter

1

1

 

 

EINZELSTATISTIK

Turnier

Platz

Name

18. Vorgabeturnier

Saisonende 2016/ 2017

1

THOMA Philipp (Vereinsmeister)

2

BRUNNER Walter

3

AMMER Christian

GUMPRECHT Benjamin

17. Vorgabeturnier

Saisonende 2015/ 2016

1

KOVACS Karoly (Vereinsmeister)

2

HÖFELMAYER Andreas

3

BRUNNER Walter

PAVLAS Walter

16. Vorgabeturnier

Saisonende 2014/ 2015

1

KOVACS Karoly (Vereinsmeister)

2

GUMPRECHT Benjamin

3

WEBER Philip

ANTONY Helmut

15. Vorgabeturnier

Saisonende 2013/ 2014

1

KOVACS Karoly (Vereinsmeister)

2

PREINERSTORFER Alexander

3

DÖNMEZ Osman

AMMER Christian

14. Vorgabeturnier

Saisonende 2012/ 2013

1

FOX Peter (Vereinsmeister)

2

THOMA Philipp

3

KOVACS Karoly

SHERPA Hans

13. Vorgabeturnier

Saisonende 2011/ 2012

1

KOVACS Karoly (Vereinsmeister)

2

AMMER Christian

3

GUMPRECHT Benjamin

SCHALK Gerhard

12. Vorgabeturnier

Saisonende 2010/ 2011

1

FOX Peter (Vereinsmeister)

2

KOVACS Karoly

3

GUMPRECHT Benjamin

STRASSER Manfred

11. Vorgabeturnier

Saisonende 2009/ 2010

1

KOVACS Karoly (Vereinsmeister)

2

AMMER Christian

3

HÖFELMAYER Andreas

4

ZAPALA Lukas

10. Vorgabeturnier

Saisonende 2008/ 2009

1

GUMPRECHT Benjamin (Vereinsmeister)

2

ANTONY Helmut

3

SHERPA Hans

4

HÖFELMAYER Andreas

9. Vorgabeturnier

Saisonende 2007/ 2008

1

SUN Qifeng (Vereinsmeister)

2

KOVACS Karoly

3

FOX Peter

GUMPRECHT Benjamin

8. Vorgabeturnier

Saisonende 2006/ 2007

1

KOVACS Karoly (Vereinsmeister)

2

STRASSER Manfred

3

BARCZA Josef

4

GRAEBER Frank

7. Vorgabeturnier

Saisonende 2005/ 2006

1

KOVACS Karoly (Vereinsmeister)

2

FOX Peter

3

BARCZA Josef

4

AMMER Christian

6. Vorgabeturnier

Saisonende 2004/ 2005

1

AMMER Christian (Vereinsmeister)

2

THOMA Philipp

3

ANTONY Helmut

4

STRASSER Manfred

  5. Vorgabeturnier

Saisonende 2003/ 2004

1

BARCZA Josef (Vereinsmeister)

2

KOVACS Karoly

3

THOMA Philipp

4

ANTONY Helmut

4. Vorgabeturnier

Saisonende 2002/ 2003

1

KOVACS Karoly (Vereinsmeister)

2

BARCZA Josef

3

AMMER Christian

4

ANTONY Helmut

3. Vorgabeturnier

Saisonende 2001/ 2002

1

ANTONY Helmut (Vereinsmeister)

2

FOCKE Axel

3

STRASSER Manfred

4

ALAN Yüksel

2. Vorgabeturnier

Saisonende 2000/ 2001

1

LENGAUER Friedrich (Vereinsmeister)

2

PRÄTORIUS Robert

3

FOCKE Axel

4

VAVROVEC Erwin

1. Vorgabeturnier

Saisonende 1999/2000

1

ANTONY Helmut (Vereinsmeister)

2

EDER Clemens

3

MARKOVIC Jovica

4

BARCZA Josef