In der Saison 2011/2012 konnten folgende Ergebnisse erreicht werden:

Wr. LIGA Platz 5

Runden

Verhältnis

  2.Gruppe B Platz 3

Runden

Verhältnis

Fox Peter

22

46:16

  Hild Helge

21

34:18

Gumprecht Benjamin

22

24:35

  Duan Ping

22

35:20

Zamarin Lukas

20

18:32

  Pumm Karl

8

7:13

1.Klasse B Platz 3

Runden

Verhältnis

  Duan Willy

6

3:12

Kovacs Karoly

19

38:10

  Borek Helmut

5

6:6

Ammer Christian

22

33:18

  2.Gruppe A Platz 11

Runden

Verhältnis

Sherpa Hans

21

26:19

  Fauer Franz

19

24:22

1.Klasse A Platz 13

Runden

Verhältnis

  Strelec Otto

18

8:37

Antony Helmut

24

16:14

  Pumm Karl

8

9:13

Meszaros Norbert

13

3:25

  Encheva Elisaveta

9

7:18

Thoma Philipp

7

4:15

  3.Gruppe B Platz 1

Runden

Verhältnis

Preinerstorfer Alexander

12

7:20

  Fox Martin

22

52:4

2.Klasse A Platz 4

Runden

Verhältnis

  Wawra Martina

18

24:17

Zapala Lukas

17

25:16

  Paul Siegfried

10

16:9

Barcza Josef

15

23:17

  Encheva Elisaveta

10

14:8

Markovic Jovica

16

14:26

  5.Gruppe Platz 10

Runden

Verhältnis

3.Klasse B Platz 10

Runden

Verhältnis

  Weingartner Michael

10

12:14

Eder Clemens

19

26;20

  Dragnev Lubomir

13

10:23

Brunner Walter

19

14:31

  Strak Martin

10

4:20

Lejsek Markus

19

22:27

  Meythaler Marco

6

9:7

3.Klasse A Platz 3

Runden

Verhältnis

         
Höfelmayer Andreas

22

51:7

         
Habesohn-Strelec Manuela

20

24:27

         
Schnabel Johann

17

10:30

         
4.Klasse A Platz 4

Runden

Verhältnis

         
Schalk Gerhard

19

38:13

         
Weber Philip

21

26:25

         
Mejstrik Robert

22

18:33

         
1.Gruppe A Platz 4

Runden

Verhältnis

         
Braun Peter

17

27:17

         
Kovacs Gyula

16

10:26

         
Gressler Norbert

16

22:17

         

 

In der Saison 2012/2013 konnten folgende Ergebnisse erreicht werden:

Wr. LIGA Platz 10

Runden

Verhältnis

  1.Gruppe B Platz 5

Runden

Verhältnis

Fox Peter

22

42:21

  Habesohn-Strelec Manuela

7

9:9

Gumprecht Benjamin

22

14:38

  Kovacs Gyula

12

9:23

Kovacs Karoly

20

21:30

  Lejsek Markus

17

36:13

1.Klasse B Platz 4

Runden

Verhältnis

  Luif Otto

14

21:16

Zamarin Gregor

14

19:18

  Hild Helge

5

4:8

Ammer Christian

11

15:10

  1.Gruppe A Platz 10

Runden

Verhältnis

Zamarin Lukas

17

29:19

  Schnabel Johann

8

8:12

Sherpa Hans

15

20:17

  Encheva Elisaveta

17

22:23

1.Klasse A Platz 11

Runden

Verhältnis

  Wawra Martina

19

23:27

Zapala Lukas

17

19:22

  Paul Siegfried

16

15:25

Höfelmayer Andreas

20

15:34

  2.Gruppe A Platz 10

Runden

Verhältnis

Barcza Josef

17

11:29

  Fauer Franz

19

27:19

2.Klasse B Platz 12

Runden

Verhältnis

  Strelec Otto

17

11:27

Alan Yüksel

17

22:23

  Pumm Karl

17

9:34

Eder Clemens

19

26;20

  4.Gruppe A Platz 11

Runden

Verhältnis

Duan Ping

20

3:40

  Meythaler Marco

14

29:12

2.Klasse A Platz 2

Runden

Verhältnis

  Dragnev Lubomir

10

11:15

Antony Helmut

21

26:25

  Weingartner Michael

8

6:14

Thoma Philipp

21

48:11

  Berisha Elvis

11

6:21

Preinerstorfer Alexander

11

10:17

  5.Gruppe Platz 12

Runden

Verhältnis

3.Klasse A Platz 8

Runden

Verhältnis

  Kazmierczak Marek

13

3:24

Schabasser Herwig

11

23:9

  Sax Christopher

12

1:23

Brunner Walter

18

22:26

  Strak Martin

8

4:13

Ciuba Anna

11

6:20

  Barbunopulos Alexander

5

3:9

Gressler Norbert

13

5:25

  Seidl Helmut

4

0:8

4.Klasse A Platz 1

Runden

Verhältnis

  9.Gruppe Platz 9

Runden

Verhältnis

Schalk Gerhard

21

41:7

  Brinnich Max

13

22:11

Weber Philip

21

34:13

  Hermes Lukas

7

9:8

Fox Martin

21

27:17

  Jovanovic Dejan

10

11:15

   

  Haidvogl Mathias

5

7:6

   

  Zauner Roland

5

5:7

   

  Auer Maria

5

0:10

   

  Schnabel Kevin

5

0:11

In der Saison 2013/2014 konnten folgende Ergebnisse erreicht werden:

Wr. LIGA Platz 4

Runden

Verhältnis

  1.Gruppe B Platz 9

Runden

Verhältnis

Fox Peter

22

45:15

  Pavlas Walter

16

17:23

Gumprecht Benjamin

22

29:26

  Luif Otto

19

17:30

Kovacs Karoly

17

16:24

  Stuhlhofer Herbert

7

9:7

1.Klasse B Platz 1

Runden

Verhältnis

  Kovacs Gyula

19

21:27

Zamarin Gregor

21

32:17

  1.Gruppe A Platz 6

Runden

Verhältnis

Zamarin Lukas

21

45:10

  Schnabel Johann

21

26:23

Sherpa Hans

20

29:17

  Wawra Martina

16

22:20

1.Klasse A Platz 3

Runden

Verhältnis

  Paul Siegfried

20

20:29

Zapala Lukas

17

31:7

  2.Gruppe A Platz 10

Runden

Verhältnis

Ammer Christian

18

28:16

  Fauer Franz

15

31:8

Thoma Philipp

12

16:10

  Strelec Otto

13

7:26

2.Klasse B Platz 12

Runden

Verhältnis

  Pumm Karl

12

12:18

Höfelmayer Andreas

20

28:19

  Dönmez Osman

4

4:7

Barcza Josef

15

23:11

  Lau Christian

2

2:3

Preinerstorfer Alexander

15

22:15

  Weingartner Michael

6

1:13

Alan Yüksel

10

11:13

  Mejstrik Robert

4

5:5

Zapala Lukas

3

5:4

  Hild Helge

6

9:6

3.Klasse A – K5 Platz 2

Runden

Verhältnis

  4.Gruppe A Platz 3

Runden

Verhältnis

Antony Helmut

18

36:10

  Meythaler Marco

15

24:13

Fox Martin

19

30:15

  Dragnev Lubomir

13

12:19

Weber Philip

18

27:15

  Egyed Julia

11

20:5

3.Klasse A – K7 Platz 10

Runden

Verhältnis

  7.Gruppe Platz 12

Runden

Verhältnis

Ciuba Anna

22

29:28

  Kazmierczak Marek

22

31:18

Lejsek Markus

20

26:25

  Hirsch Silvia

17

32:7

Duan Ping

12

6:20

  Perger Ludwig

12

22:4

Schalk Gerhard

2

4:0

  Barbunopulos Alexander

11

16:11

3.Klasse B Platz 9

Runden

Verhältnis

  9.Gruppe Platz 9

Runden

Verhältnis

Habesohn-Strelec Manuela

10

14:14

  Binder Christa

18

16:22

Schabasser Herwig

2

1:4

  Hermes Lukas

17

28:10

Brunner Walter

18

19:25

  Haidvogl Mathias

20

36:9

Gressler Norbert

12

7:21

  Brinnich Max

3

6:1

Kohlmeigner Daniel

9

11:15

     

Eder Clemens

9

5:17

     

In der Saison 2014/2015 konnten folgende Ergebnisse erreicht werden:

Wr. LIGA Platz 7

Runden

Verhältnis

  1.Gruppe B Platz 9

Runden

Verhältnis

Fox Peter

15

23:17

  Pavlas Walter

16

17:23

Gumprecht Benjamin

21

23:24

  Luif Otto

19

17:30

Kovacs Karoly

20

22:25

  Stuhlhofer Herbert

7

9:7

Wr. LIGA Platz 12

Runden

Verhältnis

  Kovacs Gyula

19

21:27

Zapala Lukas

21

5:38

  1.Gruppe A Platz 6

Runden

Verhältnis

Ammer Christian

21

5:38

  Schnabel Johann

21

26:23

Sherpa Hans

18

10:30

  Wawra Martina

16

22:20

1.Klasse A Platz 3

Runden

Verhältnis

  Paul Siegfried

20

20:29

Zamarin-Scholz Lukas

21

40:13

  2.Gruppe A Platz 10

Runden

Verhältnis

Zamarin Gregor

20

30:15

  Fauer Franz

15

31:8

Thoma Philipp

21

21:24

  Strelec Otto

13

7:26

2.Klasse A Platz 7

Runden

Verhältnis

  Pumm Karl

12

12:18

Höfelmayer Andreas

21

32:21

  Dönmez Osman

4

4:7

Barcza Josef

17

26:20

  Lau Christian

2

2:3

Preinerstorfer Alexander

19

23:26

  Weingartner Michael

6

1:13

2.Klasse B Platz 5

Runden

Verhältnis

  Mejstrik Robert

4

5:5

Antony Helmut

21

27:28

  Hild Helge

6

9:6

Fox Martin

21

22:27

  4.Gruppe A Platz 3

Runden

Verhältnis

Weber Philip

21

29:24

  Meythaler Marco

15

24:13

3.Klasse B – K6 Platz 7

Runden

Verhältnis

  Dragnev Lubomir

13

12:19

Habesohn-Strelec Manuela

20

28:22

  Egyed Julia

11

20:5

Kohlmeigner Daniel

16

21:20

  7.Gruppe Platz 12

Runden

Verhältnis

Wappl Christian

19

22:25

  Kazmierczak Marek

22

31:18

3.Klasse A – K7 Platz 5

Runden

Verhältnis

  Hirsch Silvia

17

32:7

Alan Yüksel

18

30:15

  Perger Ludwig

12

22:4

Ciuba Anna

18

18:28

  Barbunopulos Alexander

11

16:11

Lejsek Markus

12

20:13

  9.Gruppe Platz 9

Runden

Verhältnis

Duan Ping

12

6:20

  Binder Christa

18

16:22

   

  Hermes Lukas

17

28:10

   

  Haidvogl Mathias

20

36:9

Gressler Norbert

12

7:21

  Brinnich Max

3

6:1

Brunner Walter

18

19:25

     

Eder Clemens

9

5:17

     

In der Saison 2015/2016 konnten folgende Ergebnisse erreicht werden: